Office of the Directors
Mark S. Hoebee
Producing Artistic Director
Mike Stotts
Executive Director
Jen Bender
Associate Artistic Director
Christopher Slavik
Associate Producer
Jake Glassman
Executive Associate
Development
Chase Law
Director of Development
Adrienne Feiger
Director of Major Gifts
Amy C. Rowland
Director of Corporate & Foundation Relations
Katie O'Keefe
Grants Manager
Leigh Schaedel
Associate Director of Development
Anita C. Bentz
Donor Prospect & Research Manager
Sara DiGuardia
Donor Relations Manager
Megan Lako
Special Events Coordinator
Logan LaMorte
Development Associate
Marketing & Publicity
Cody Andrus
Director of Marketing & Communications
Bethany Sharp
Marketing Manager
Paul Gaschler
Art Director
Priscilla Cordero
Community Engagement & Audience Development Manager
Rachel E. Roberts
Social Media and Communications Associate
Billy Swann
Digital Media and Graphics Design Associate
Finance & Administration
Joshua H. Cohen
Director of Finance & Administration
Stephanie Carr
Associate Director of Finance
Jamie Goldberg
Finance Associate
Ty Jacobs
Payroll and Accounts Payable Associate
Wendy Arroyo
Human Resources Manager
Danielle Stecki
Gift Shop Assistant
Education, Outreach & Access
Lisa E. Cooney
Director of Education, Outreach, & Access
Michele Mossay
Director of Artist Development
Alexandra Yates
Theater School Manager & Tour Director
Michelle Tempkin
Education Administrative Manager
Alexis Slade
Teaching Artist and Outreach Associate
Suzi Martinez
Teaching Artist Manager
Lorna Jordan
Rising Star Awards Coordinator
Ticketing & Audience Services
Brian Jon Moran
Associate Director, Ticketing Services and Strategy
Katie Engel
Database Analytics Manager
Jack Tomy
Audience Services Manager
Alex Kopec
Ticketing Services Supervisor
Mimi Leiter
Ticketing Services Supervisor
Sean Cheney
Ticketing Services Representative
Elizabeth Colagrande
Ticketing Services Representative
Jess Kimberlin
Ticketing Services Representative
Billy Leys
Ticketing Services Representative
Mel Primorac
Ticketing Services Representative
Emily Martin
Ticketing Services Representative
Emma Ohlig
Ticketing Services Representative
Jenny Paldino
Ticketing Services Representative
Raven Smith
Ticketing Services Representative
Production
Laura Green
Director of Production
David Krugh
Production Manager
Doug Landrum
Company Manager
Caitlin Iannella
Assistant Company Manager
Teresa L. Hagar
Production Coordinator
Jonathan Vogel
Production Assistant
Rachael Ralby
Costume Shop Manager
Dorathy Johnston
Assistant Costume Shop Manager
Sue Hawley
Draper
Thomas Brennan
Master Carpenter
Stanley Gutowski
Assistant Carpenter
Mike Stas
Master Flyman
Dan Kimmel
Assistant Flyman
Heather Elaine
Production Properties
Brian Donnelly
Head Props
Drew Kawczynski
Head Electrician
Whitt Jones
Assistant Electrician
David Fowler
Sound Engineer
Jacky Riotto
Wardrobe Supervisor
Debbie Whitehead
Assistant Wardrobe
Sharon Stas
Hair Supervisor
Operations & F.M. Kirby Carriage House Restaurant
Bradly Widener
Director of Operations
Ryan Mason
Facilities Manager
Javier Palacios
Assistant Facilities Manager
Ron Schmidbauer
Facilities Assistant
Elena Vargas
Housekeeping Assistant
Ann Marie Heckmann
Director of Information Technology
Jacques Marra
Head Chef
Joseph Medeiros
Restaurant & Concessions Manager
Kristen DePre
Concessions Supervisor
NaAumbe Banks
Security and Safety Manager
Mekisha Roberts
Security Officer
Woodlene Desir
Security and Safety Officer
Freddy Vargas
Security Officer
House Management
Marjorie Berger
House Manager
Donna Camarda
Assistant House Manager